Cambria

County

2018 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

133 of 133 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Results include mail-in and absentee ballots.

United States Senator

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Casey, Jr

97.9%

7838

WRITE-IN

2.1%

168

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jim

Christiana

49.8%

3886

Lou

Barletta

49.8%

3881

WRITE-IN

0.4%

32

Governor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Wolf

95.7%

7049

WRITE-IN

4.3%

320

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Scott R.

Wagner

45.9%

3782

Paul

Mango

33.4%

2750

Laura

Ellsworth

20.5%

1690

WRITE-IN

0.2%

16

Lieutenant Governor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathi

Cozzone

25.7%

2110

John

Fetterman

59.3%

4864

Mike

Stack

5.5%

454

Ray

Sosa

3.3%

269

Nina

Ahmad

5.1%

421

WRITE-IN

1%

80

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Coder

10.5%

851

Diana Irey

Vaughan

8.7%

702

Jeff

Bartos

27.9%

2260

Peg

Luksik

52.7%

4273

WRITE-IN

0.2%

19

Representative In Congress 13th District

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Brent

Ottaway

98.7%

2496

WRITE-IN

1.3%

34

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ben

Hornberger

1.6%

43

Steve

Bloom

19%

519

Doug

Mastriano

7.1%

195

Arthur L.

Halvorson

15%

411

Travis

Schooley

4.9%

133

John

Joyce

28.2%

772

John H.

Eichelberger, Jr

22.7%

622

Bernie

Washabaugh, II

1.3%

35

WRITE-IN

0.3%

7

Representative In Congress 15th District

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Boser

81.3%

4333

Wade

Jodun

17.5%

933

WRITE-IN

1.1%

61

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Glenn Gt

Thompson

99%

4801

WRITE-IN

1%

48

General Assembly Representative

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bryan

Barbin

45.5%

3357

WRITE-IN

1.3%

93

Frank

Burns

48.3%

3567

WRITE-IN

3.8%

277

WRITE-IN

1.1%

84

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Justin

Capouellez

18.2%

1409

Jim

Rigby

25.4%

1960

Matt

Sernell

8.1%

627

WRITE-IN

0.2%

14

Jerry

Carnicella

38.8%

2998

WRITE-IN

1.1%

87

Tommy

Sankey

8.1%

626

WRITE-IN

0%

3

Member Of Democratic State Committee (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bryan

Barbin

30.9%

5913

Charles

Vizzini

27.1%

5175

Diane

Waksmunski

24.9%

4757

David

Santa

16.5%

3156

WRITE-IN

0.7%

128

Committeeman-dem Adams 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Adams Dunlo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Adams Elton

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Adams Gramlingtown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Adams St Michael

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem Allegheny

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Ashville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Barr

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Committeeman-dem Blacklick

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Polites

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Brownstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ross

Kleinstuber

97.7%

126

WRITE-IN

2.3%

3

Committeeman-dem Cambria Colver

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Cambria Revloc

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Carrolltown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Cassandra

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Chest Springs

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Chest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Clearfield

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond I.

Wendekier

99%

97

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Committeeman-dem Conemaugh Cover Hill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John Jake

Jacoby

96.3%

78

WRITE-IN

3.7%

3

Committeeman-dem Conemaugh Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Committeeman-dem Cresson Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Cresson N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Cresson S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeeman-dem Croyle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Croyle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Daisytown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Committeeman-dem Dale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Dean

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem E. Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem E. Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem E. Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman-dem East Taylor 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem East Taylor 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Burns

97.7%

43

WRITE-IN

2.3%

1

Committeeman-dem East Taylor 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committeeman-dem East Taylor 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Ebensburg Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem Ebensburg East

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Ebensburg West

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Reidelbach

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Ehrenfeld

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Elder

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William R.

Lipps

98.1%

51

WRITE-IN

1.9%

1

Committeeman-dem Ferndale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Franklin

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman-dem Gallitzin Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Gallitzin Twp

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Geistown 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Geistown 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Hastings

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Jackson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Jackson Vinco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald

Shawley

96.9%

95

WRITE-IN

3.1%

3

Committeeman-dem Jackson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem Lilly First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Lilly Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Lorain

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Loretto

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Lower Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Lower Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Middle Tylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Munster

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Nanty Glo First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Nanty Glo Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem N. Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem N. Cambria 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem N. Cambria 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem N. Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem N Cambria 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Patton First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George

Haluska

96.3%

79

WRITE-IN

3.7%

3

Committeeman-dem Patton Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel C.

Thomas

98.8%

84

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Committeeman-dem Portage First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Portage Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Portage Third

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Portage Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Portage Southwest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Reade N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Reade S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Richland 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Richland 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Richland 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Richland 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Richland 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Richland 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Richland 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem Richland 8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Richland 9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem Sankertown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Scalp Level

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem South Fork Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Southmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Southmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Stonycreek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Stonycreek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Stonycreek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony T.

Rago

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Stonycreek 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem Summerhill Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric J.

Miller

100%

30

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Summerhill North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman-dem Summerhill South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem Susquehanna North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Susquehanna South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Derek

Waksmunski

100%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Tunnelhill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Upper Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward

Barzeski

98.9%

92

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Committeeman-dem Upper Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem Upper Yoder 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Upper Yoder 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Vintondale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem West Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem West Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem Westmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeeman-dem Westmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David G.

Mastovich

99.2%

125

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Committeeman-dem Westmont 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman-dem West Taylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Cernic, Jr

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem White

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem Wilmore

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem John Center Town 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem John Center Town 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem John Kernville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem John Seventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem John Eighth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem John Eighth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward A.

Barto

97.7%

42

WRITE-IN

2.3%

1

Committeeman-dem John Eighth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Barbato

99.1%

112

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committeeman-dem John Old Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman-dem John Eleventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman-dem John Prospect

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem John Cambria City

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem John Seventeenth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeeman-dem John Seventeenth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem John Seventeenth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman-dem John Seventeenth 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman-dem John Eighteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman-dem John Nineteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman-dem John Twentieth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tony

Kassander

97.4%

76

WRITE-IN

2.6%

2

Committeeman-dem John Twentieth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman-dem John Twenty-first

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Adams 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Adams Dunlo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Adams Elton

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Adams Gramlingtown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Adams St Michael

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Allegheny

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dannette L.

Staruch

100%

93

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Ashville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Barr

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Committeewoman-dem Blacklick

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Brownstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Will

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Committeewoman-dem Cambria Colver

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Cambria Revloc

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

34

Committeewoman-dem Carrolltown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Cassandra

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Chest Springs

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Chest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Clearfield

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rhonda A.

Wendekier

99%

97

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Committeewoman-dem Conemaugh Cover Hill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donell

Jacoby

94.9%

75

WRITE-IN

5.1%

4

Committeewoman-dem Conemaugh Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Committeewoman-dem Cresson Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Cresson N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Cresson S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Croyle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Croyle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Daisytown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Committeewoman-dem Dale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Dean

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem E. Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem E. Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Weaver-behe

100%

73

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem E. Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem East Taylor 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem East Taylor 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa Burns

Gray

95.7%

45

WRITE-IN

4.3%

2

Committeewoman-dem East Taylor 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Monica

Grata

97.3%

73

WRITE-IN

2.7%

2

Committeewoman-dem East Taylor 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Ebensburg Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeewoman-dem Ebensburg East

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Ebensburg West

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sonia K.

Reidelbach

99.1%

111

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committeewoman-dem Ehrenfeld

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Elder

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cecelia L.

Lipps

98%

50

WRITE-IN

2%

1

Committeewoman-dem Ferndale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem Franklin

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Gallitzin Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeewoman-dem Gallitzin Twp

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Geistown 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Geistown 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Hastings

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Jackson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Jackson Vinco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judi

Skelly

98.1%

105

WRITE-IN

1.9%

2

Committeewoman-dem Jackson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem Lilly First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Lilly Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Lorain

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Loretto

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Lower Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Lower Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Middle Tylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Munster

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Nanty Glo First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Nanty Glo Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem N. Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem N. Cambria 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Committeewoman-dem N. Cambria 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem N. Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committeewoman-dem N Cambria 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Patton First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Saundra

Haluska

98.8%

80

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Committeewoman-dem Patton Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Trudy J.

Thomas

100%

85

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Portage First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Portage Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Portage Third

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Portage Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Portage Southwest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Reade N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Reade S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Richland 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Richland 9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Sankertown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Scalp Level

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem South Fork Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Southmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Southmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Stonycreek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Stonycreek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Stonycreek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Stonycreek 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Summerhill Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Summerhill North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Summerhill South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Susquehanna North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Susquehanna South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Waksmunski

100%

46

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Tunnelhill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Upper Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Upper Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Upper Yoder 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda Passwaters

Messer

100%

69

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Upper Yoder 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman-dem Vintondale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman-dem West Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem West Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem Westmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeewoman-dem Westmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem Westmont 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem West Taylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosemarie "rosie"

Cernic

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem White

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem Wilmore

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem John Center Town 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem John Center Town 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committeewoman-dem John Kernville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem John Seventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem John Eighth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem John Eighth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeewoman-dem John Eighth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nicolett

Stofko

100%

119

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem John Old Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman-dem John Eleventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem John Prospect

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem John Cambria City

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem John Seventeenth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nina

Licastro

100%

60

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman-dem John Seventeenth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman-dem John Seventeenth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem John Seventeenth 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem John Eighteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman-dem John Nineteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman-dem John Twentieth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paula M.

Tomko

98.8%

80

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Committeewoman-dem John Twentieth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman-dem John Twenty-first

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

State Committee Member (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacqueline

Kulback

21.2%

4400

Timothy P.

Houser

18.5%

3836

James

Vasilko

20.5%

4255

Cecilia

Houser

16.3%

3375

J Ross

Stewart

13.3%

2762

Geoffrey

Stumpo

9.7%

2013

WRITE-IN

0.3%

68

Committee Person Adams 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Adams Dunlo (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Adams Elton (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Adams Gramlingtown (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Adams St Michael (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Allegheny (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Ashville (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Barr (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Steve

Dillon

50.4%

141

Robert L.

Dillon

48.9%

137

WRITE-IN

0.7%

2

Committee Person Blacklick (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Brownstown (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Cambria 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Committee Person Cambria Colver (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Cambria Revloc (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Cambria 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committee Person Carrolltown (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Cassandra (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Chest Springs (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Chest (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Clearfield (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committee Person Conemaugh Cover Hill (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Conemaugh Center (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Cresson Boro (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Cresson N (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Cresson S (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Croyle 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Croyle 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Daisytown (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Dale (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Dean (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person E. Carroll N (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person E. Carroll S (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person E. Conemaugh (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committee Person East Taylor 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person East Taylor 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person East Taylor 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person East Taylor 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Ebensburg Center (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Ebensburg East (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Ebensburg West (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cecilia

Houser

89.8%

88

WRITE-IN

10.2%

10

Committee Person Ehrenfeld (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Elder (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Ferndale (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Franklin (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Gallitzin Boro (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Committee Person Gallitzin Twp (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Geistown 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Geistown 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committee Person Hastings (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Jackson 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Jackson Vinco (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Jackson 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Lilly First (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Lilly Second (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Lorain (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Loretto (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Lower Yoder 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Lower Yoder 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Middle Tylor (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

W John

Pudliner, Jr

48.6%

53

Elisha

Balog

50.5%

55

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committee Person Munster (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Nanty Glo First (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Nanty Glo Second (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person N. Cambria 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person N. Cambria 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person N. Cambria 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person N. Cambria 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person N Cambria 5 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Patton First (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Patton Second (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Portage First (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Portage Second (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Portage Third (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Portage Center (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Portage Southwest (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person Reade N (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Reade S (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Richland 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Richland 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Richland 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Richland 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Vasilko

46.2%

102

Jacqueline

Kulback

52.5%

116

WRITE-IN

1.4%

3

Committee Person Richland 5 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Richland 6 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ryan

Gindlesperger

93%

106

WRITE-IN

7%

8

Committee Person Richland 7 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Alice W.

Bragdon

94.9%

131

WRITE-IN

5.1%

7

Committee Person Richland 8 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Richland 9 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Sankertown (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Scalp Level (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person South Fork Boro (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Southmont 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Southmont 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Stonycreek 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Stonycreek 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Stonycreek 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Stonycreek 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Summerhill Boro (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Summerhill North (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Summerhill South (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Susquehanna North (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person Susquehanna South (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Tunnelhill (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Upper Yoder 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committee Person Upper Yoder 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committee Person Upper Yoder 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committee Person Upper Yoder 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Vintondale (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person Washington (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond

Guzic

100%

26

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person West Carroll N (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person West Carroll S (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person Westmont 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

J Ross

Stewart

97.3%

107

WRITE-IN

2.7%

3

Committee Person Westmont 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Committee Person Westmont 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

37

Committee Person West Taylor (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person White (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person Wilmore (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Center Town 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Center Town 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person John Kernville (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person John Seventh (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Geoffrey

Stumpo

92.9%

26

WRITE-IN

7.1%

2

Committee Person John Eighth 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Eighth 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committee Person John Eighth 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committee Person John Old Conemaugh (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Eleventh (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Prospect (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person John Cambria City (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person John Seventeenth 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Seventeenth 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Amsdell

100%

46

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Seventeenth 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committee Person John Seventeenth 4 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person John Eighteenth (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committee Person John Nineteenth (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Committee Person John Twentieth 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committee Person John Twentieth 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committee Person John Twenty-first (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3